ONB 2004 INDIVIDUAL RANKING

Name ClassFalconEasternSassNSNBTotal
  CupCanadiansPeepreChampChampPts
Prepared 27-Oct-04 20-Jun10-Sep17-Oct16-Oct24-Oct 
        
Emily RossF1214.4016.000.000.0014.0044.40
Danika OuelletteF1212.000.000.000.008.4020.40
Emily MorganF128.400.000.000.009.8018.20
Natasha OuelletteF1512.0016.0010.000.0014.0052.00
Carol RossF170.0016.000.0014.009.8039.80
Vicky WhaleyF210.000.0010.000.0014.0024.00
Danielle CawleyF210.000.000.000.007.007.00
Jenny HughesF450.000.0010.000.0014.0024.00
Bobbie RossF450.006.400.000.0014.0020.40
Luella SmithF450.000.000.000.0012.0012.00
Barb St LaurentF550.000.007.000.000.007.00
Cameron MaxwellM127.200.007.000.0014.0028.20
Alex MorganM128.400.0010.000.008.4026.80
Jeremy LeBlancM1212.000.000.000.000.0012.00
Graham EreauxM1312.000.0010.000.0014.0036.00
Jeremie OuelletteM138.400.000.000.008.4016.80
Desmond BedardM130.000.006.000.005.6011.60
Ben PhelanM158.4011.200.000.0014.0033.60
Fraser RossM1512.008.000.000.009.8029.80
Evan HolderM150.000.000.000.0014.0014.00
Daven HughesM20+0.000.004.000.000.004.00
Paul LookerM350.000.000.008.4014.0022.40
Terry EdgettM4512.000.006.009.808.4036.20
David RossM458.402.0010.0014.000.0034.40
Harold McQuadeM458.400.005.007.0012.0032.40
Garth HolderM458.400.007.000.0012.0027.40
Ray St. LaurentM450.000.0010.000.009.8019.80
Rob HughesM450.000.0010.000.005.6015.60
Rolf OhlssonM450.000.006.000.007.0013.00
Stig SkarbornM5514.000.000.000.0014.0028.00
David FellowsM550.000.0010.000.0014.0024.00
Don HeronM650.009.604.0014.000.0027.60

[ ONB Home ]  [ Up


$Revision: 1.1 $  $Date: 2004/11/14 03:03:08 $