Billygoat 2

October 16, 2011

Mactaquac Provincial Park

Meet Director:Stig Skarborn 
Course Setter:Rob Hughes 

 

CompetitorClubTime
   
COURSE 1 2.5km 
F12-14 
Brianna Golder318 Woodstock27:50
Larissa MelansonSaint John46:02
Marie-Christine Grant1242 Petit-Rocher48:25
Jasmine Audet1242 Petit-Rocher48:53
Danika Lavoie2739 Edmunston49:15
Aurelie Josée Holmes David3027 Lameque49:33
Kaitlin Keleher3059 Gagetown50:11
MaKenzie Chambers3059 Gagetown51:08
Selena Brown140 Kingston Peninsula94:01
Samantha Dugas1777 Saint John94:03
Antoine Clark140 Kingston Peninsula109:20
Kaitlyn Stright2335 Port ElginDSQ
  
M12-14 
Roherty MacKenzie242 Petit-Rocher27:48
Logan Byers259 Sussex38:13
Kyle Shannon318 Woodstock38:17
Marc-Andre Comeau560 Moncton40:58
Mathieu Frenette560 Moncton41:13
Nathaniel Walsh560 Moncton41:14
Jaidon Bamford318 Woodstock 47:33
Austin Plourd3059 Gagetown48:05
Jean-Philippe Arsenault1242 Petit-Rocher48:23
Julien-Roger Chiasson Losier3027 Lameque48:40
Keano Landry2739 Edmunston48:43
Jean-Mickael Mallet3027 Lameque62:33
Dillon Murphy2335 Port Elgin69:58
Wonchan Cho140 Kingston Peninsula85:11
Brayden Dulenty2335 Port Elgin94:15
Josh Clark1691 Saint John100:33
Matt Polstra242 Fredericton102:08
Jordan Clark1691 Saint John102: 13
Michael Butler2335 Port Elgin107:44
Avery Carter2335 Port Elgin107:49
Victor Shiner2335 Port Elgin131:16
Dylan Gray1777 Saint JohnDNF
Andre LaFrance242 FrederictonDSQ
Daniel Dunfield2859 SussexDSQ
   
COURSE 2 3.3km  
F15-16 
Rachel HeronSaint John42:41
Sydney Martin242 Fredericton46:10
Jessica Goguen318 Woodstock46:13
Hannah Hebert1691 Saint John64:34
Jessica Lagacé-Horton2739 Edmunston89:55
Stephanie Plourde3027 Lameque93:33
Audrey Mallet3027 Lameque93:36
Aude Doussot2859 Sussex102:24
   
M15-16 
Brandon Sharpe318 Woodstock28:53
Andrew Heron (M13-14)Saint John36:16
Mathieu William Plourde3027 Lameque39:12
Deven Lyons242 Fredericton46:06
Mark Sylvia2859 Sussex47:55
Shawn Lavoie2739 Edmunston49:48
Adam Magee560 Moncton50:04
Mathieu Bosse2739 Edmundston50:05
Tanner Maynard560 Moncton50:07
Mitchell Perron560 Moncton51:08
Mathieu Bossé2739 Edmunston60:05
Ben Coy3059 Gagetown70:24
Cody Bright3059 Gagetown70:27
Sébastien Roy1242 Petit-Rocher93:20
Stephanie Plourde3027 Lameque93:33
Erik Flanders2859 Sussex93:34
Francis Cormier1242 Petit-Rocher93:44
Matt Polstra242 Fredericton102:08
Chase Paw1777 Saint JohnDSQ
Austin Drost318 WoodstockDSQ
   
F OPEN 2  
Laurie HeronSaint John 46:04
   
TEAMS COURSE 2  
S. Guravich/D. Linihan/S. RobertsonFredericton51:19
   
COURSE 3 4.3km 
F17-18 
Hannah Clayton2859 SussexDNF
   
F55-64  
Bobbie RossMoncton 74:28
Jenny HughesFredericton93.11
   
M17-18 
Nicholas Ingalls1691 Saint John37:48
Antoine Clark140 Kingston Peninsula109:20
Jean Yves Deschenes2739 Edmunston109:23
Sean Keleher3059 Gagetown109:30
Marc Cormier140 Kingston Peninsula110:01
Vincent Tracey242 FrederictonDSQ
   
M45-54  
Steve HeronSaint John51:58
   
M55-64  
Ray St-LaurentFredericton67:04
   
M65+  
David Fellows Fredericton51:19
David Nickerson ?146:40
   
TEAMS COURSE 3  
Tim Andrews & Cat HigginsFredericton51:18
   
COURSE 4 9-10km 
M35-44  
David RossMoncton128:56
   
M45-54  
Bev McMurtrieFredericton160:28
   
M55-64  
Harold McQuade Moncton DSQ
   
TEAMS COURSE 4  
Andrew & Zane Jeffries Fredericton164:49
Natasha Ouellette & Scott PricettFredericton183:24
   

[ ONB Home ]  [ Up


$Revision: 1.1 $  $Date: 2011/10/24 16:56:33 $