Gunpowder, Treason and Plot Night Event

Mactaquac Provincial Park

November 5, 2011

Meet Director:   Rob Hughes
Course Setter:   Rob Hughes

Results

Jump to section of interest:

Male Female Groups

Male        Night Course        5.1k 70m

Name Club Time Score Gross Score Penalty Bonus
1 Steve Heron ONB-Fundy 66:49 300 300 0 0
1 Nat Couture 68:38 300 300 0 0
3 Harold McQuade ONB-Falcons 73:57 270 270 0 0
4 Jim McKim ONB foxes 73:24 220 220 0 0
5 Wayne Gallant 72:04 130 130 0 0

Female        Night Course        5.1k 70m

Name Club Time Score Gross Score Penalty Bonus
1 Jenny Hughes ONB foxes 65:59 125 125 0 0

Groups        Night Course        5.1k 70m

Name Club Time Score Gross Score Penalty Bonus
1 Natasha, Danika Ouellette ONB-Falcons 56:51 300 300 0 0
2 Mark and Matthew Miller ONB foxes 66:22 245 245 0 0
3 Perry Riley, Angie Buehon ONB foxes 73:02 220 220 0 0
4 Cameron Gallant, Zane, Noah ONB foxes 72:24 130 130 0 0
5 Milda Markauskas, Fran, Gaston ONB foxes 72:18 120 120 0 0
6 Tim Andrews, Cat Higgins ONB foxes 85:43 -240 200 440 0

Splits

Pl Stno Name/Club Class Time

Male Night Course (5)

5.1 km 70 Cm 20 C

(203) (218) (207) (210) (215) (201) (206) (217) (211) (212) (214) (202) (219) (205) (204)
1 1 Steve Heron Male 66:49 2:54 11:09 14:05 19:56 22:41 25:40 31:13 33:21 35:18 39:44 43:25 44:40 46:31 47:24 51:55
ONB-Fundy 2:54 8:15 2:56 5:51 2:45 2:59 5:33 2:08 1:57 4:26 3:41 1:15 1:51 0:53 4:31
(209) (220) (213) (208) (216) F (208)
55:06 57:52 61:28 63:56 65:28 66:49 63:56
3:11 2:46 3:36 2:28 1:32 1:21 *208
(213) (216) (208) (218) (203) (207) (201) (210) (215) (206) (217) (211) (212) (214) (202)
1 8 Nat Couture Male 68:38 9:42 11:32 13:31 16:57 18:37 21:02 26:25 34:45 35:50 38:19 39:24 40:38 46:08 49:31 50:44
9:42 1:50 1:59 3:26 1:40 2:25 5:23 8:20 1:05 2:29 1:05 1:14 5:30 3:23 1:13
(219) (205) (204) (209) (220) F
51:59 52:44 61:52 64:30 66:46 68:38
1:15 0:45 9:08 2:38 2:16 1:52
(203) (218) (207) (210) (215) (201) (206) (217) (211) (212) (214) (205) (219) (209) (202)
3 2 Harold McQuade Male 73:57 3:05 8:05 11:22 18:11 21:34 27:26 31:29 33:15 35:08 41:01 45:08 53:15 54:29 57:55 62:28
ONB-Falcons 3:05 5:00 3:17 6:49 3:23 5:52 4:03 1:46 1:53 5:53 4:07 8:07 1:14 3:26 4:33
(220) (213) (208) F
65:16 67:38 70:15 73:57
2:48 2:22 2:37 3:42
(220) (202) (219) (205) (204) (214) (211) (212) (206) (217) (210) (215) (201) (208) (216)
4 13 Jim McKim Male 73:24 4:13 6:47 11:03 12:40 18:17 24:55 28:11 32:11 36:51 38:19 48:43 50:47 53:40 64:44 71:17
ONB foxes 4:13 2:34 4:16 1:37 5:37 6:38 3:16 4:00 4:40 1:28 10:24 2:04 2:53 11:04 6:33
F
73:24
2:07
(203) (207) (214) (202) (219) (205) (209) (220) (213) (216)
5 9 Wayne Gallant Male 72:04 9:46 14:23 40:56 45:03 50:37 51:44 57:45 61:02 65:32 70:42
9:46 4:37 26:33 4:07 5:34 1:07 6:01 3:17 4:30 5:10
F
72:04
1:22

Female Night Course (1)

5.1 km 70 Cm 20 C

(220) (209) (204) (205) (219) (214) (202) (213) (208) (216)
1 6 Jenny Hughes Female 65:59 24:53 30:59 37:35 42:49 44:26 48:43 51:42 56:29 59:53 63:29
ONB foxes 24:53 6:06 6:36 5:14 1:37 4:17 2:59 4:47 3:24 3:36
F
65:59
2:30

Groups Night Course (6)

5.1 km 70 Cm 20 C

(213) (208) (216) (203) (218) (207) (210) (215) (201) (217) (206) (212) (211) (214) (202)
1 7 Natasha, Danika Ouellette Groups 56:51 4:08 6:54 10:02 13:00 14:19 16:33 21:26 23:13 25:57 30:43 31:45 36:43 39:03 41:12 42:39
ONB-Falcons 4:08 2:46 3:08 2:58 1:19 2:14 4:53 1:47 2:44 4:46 1:02 4:58 2:20 2:09 1:27
(219) (205) (204) (209) (220) F
44:18 46:02 49:04 52:10 54:44 56:51
1:39 1:44 3:02 3:06 2:34 2:07
(216) (208) (213) (220) (209) (204) (205) (219) (202) (214) (212) (211) (206) (215) (210)
2 11 Mark and Matthew Miller Groups 66:22 1:54 3:46 5:51 8:34 11:27 15:51 20:06 21:45 25:48 30:47 37:44 41:43 45:04 49:34 51:32
ONB foxes 1:54 1:52 2:05 2:43 2:53 4:24 4:15 1:39 4:03 4:59 6:57 3:59 3:21 4:30 1:58
(201) (217) F
56:16 62:06 66:22
4:44 5:50 4:16
(203) (218) (207) (208) (213) (216) (220) (209) (204) (205) (219) (214) (202) (211) (212)
3 10 Perry Riley, Angie Buehon Groups 73:02 6:34 8:53 11:42 17:01 19:57 22:48 25:35 29:33 33:44 40:34 41:51 52:23 54:07 60:16 66:07
ONB foxes 6:34 2:19 2:49 5:19 2:56 2:51 2:47 3:58 4:11 6:50 1:17 10:32 1:44 6:09 5:51
F
73:02
6:55
(203) (207) (214) (202) (219) (205) (209) (220) (213) (216)
4 12 Cameron Gallant, Zane, Noah Groups 72:24 10:07 14:33 41:21 45:19 50:40 51:49 57:49 61:16 65:49 70:55
ONB foxes 10:07 4:26 26:48 3:58 5:21 1:09 6:00 3:27 4:33 5:06
F
72:24
1:29
(203) (218) (207) (210) (215) (201) (217)
5 4 Milda Markauskas, Fran, Gaston Groups 72:18 8:58 13:55 23:12 34:58 39:31 45:02 65:52
ONB foxes 8:58 4:57 9:17 11:46 4:33 5:31 20:50
F
72:18
6:26
(203) (215) (210) (201) (217) (206) (212) (211) (214) (202) (219) (205) (209)
6 5 Tim Andrews, Cat Higgins Groups 85:43 4:34 27:42 29:48 32:30 37:03 38:11 47:44 51:07 55:37 58:45 60:20 61:40 83:17
ONB foxes 4:34 23:08 2:06 2:42 4:33 1:08 9:33 3:23 4:30 3:08 1:35 1:20 21:37
F
85:43
2:26

[ ONB Home ]  [ Action ONB ]  [ Up


$Revision: 1.2 $  $Date: 2012/04/28 12:52:50 $